ENS 3218-5-0410-000-K - 909215 - 741E00044371 - Công tắc báo mức - Hydac Việt Nam - Song Thành Công Việt Nam - Electronic level switch

  (500 )
  • Mã sản phẩm:ENS 3218-5-0410-000-K - 909215 - 741E00044371 - C
  • Nhãn hiệu:Hydac
  • Xuất xứ:EU
  • Giá :Liên hệ nhà cung cấp
  • Địa chỉ :
  • Giang hàng :

ENS 3218-5-0410-000-K - 909215 - 741E00044371 - Công tắc báo mức - Hydac Việt Nam - Song Thành Công Việt Nam - Electronic level switch


ENS 3218-5-0410-000-K-code-909215-seri-no-741E00044371-cong-tac-bao-muc-hydac-viet-nam-hydac-germany-song-thanh-cong-viet-nam-electronic-level-switchTop bai

ENS 3218-5-0410-000-K - 909215 - 741E00044371 - Công tắc báo mức - Hydac Việt Nam - Song Thành Công Việt Nam - Electronic level switch



 
Ngoài ra công ty Song Thành Công còn cung cấp và phân phối các dòng thiết bị công nghiệp hóa tự động khác:

 

 
Bartec Vietnam
Ex de OPERATORS
1 X Switch modules Ex de with terminals for panel mounting, Zone 1 1 NC + 1 NO CODE 07-3323-4400 BARTEC
1 X ComEx flex Junction box CODE 05-0042-0050 II 2G Ex de IIC T6 Gb PTB 11 ATEX 1010 X / IECEx PTB 11.0025X
Bartec Vietnam
Ex de OPERATORS
1 X SPRING RETURN PUSH BUTTON OPERATOR BARTEC
05-0003-000700
Bartec Vietnam
Replaced by: OPERATOR PANEL: (CODE: 5070#9)
1 X POLARIS PC 12" CODE 17-71V1-8037 BARTEC
MOXA Vietnam
Model: EDS-308-SS-SC
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, 0 to 60°C
MOXA Vietnam
Model: MGate 5105-MB-EIP
1-port Modbus RTU to EtherNet/IP gateway, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
Fife/Maxcess Vietnam
Part No.: M424011
Camera  DAC005-46.5FDX18/200-01,7725P, 400mm, Of CPC
Fife/Maxcess Vietnam
Part No.: M305385
Light ML236NHF, (assembly with 2 lamp and steel housing)
1100mm,  CPC
Fife/Maxcess Vietnam
Part No.: M156041
Light ML-36/840-NHF, (1 lamp without steel housing) 1100mm
Balluff
BTL00E3
BTL6-P111-M0200-A1-S115
Balluff
BTL00E2
BTL6-P111-M0175-A1-S115
Balluff
BTL00E0
BTL6-P111-M0130-A1-S115
Balluff
BTL00EJ
BTL6-P111-M0700-A1-S115
Balluff
BTL006M
BTL6-A310-M0575-A1-S115
Balluff
BTL00EE
BTL6-P111-M0500-A1-S115
ANRITSU Vietnam
Model: A-233E-03-1-TC1-ASP
Probe
BCS Italia Vietnam
Type: CXX-3/B
BCS compression load cells, type CXX-3/B;
- rated load: 3000 Kg;  - accuracy class: ± 0.1% of rated load;
- nominal impedance: 350 ohm; - power supply: 10 V DC;
- sensitivity: 2.00 mV/V;   - shielded cable, 10 m long
 

Bot bai
Xem thêm sản phẩm Công tắc - Ổ cắm được bán bởi doanh nghiệp:
Nhóm sản phẩm cùng danh mục
DMCA.com Protection Status