ST5484E-151-543-00 - Cảm biến độ rung - Metrix Việt Nam - Song Thành Công Việt Nam - IPT Seismic vibration transmitter - Vibration sensor

  (420 )
  • Mã sản phẩm:ST5484E-151-543-00 - Cảm biến độ rung - Metrix
  • Nhãn hiệu:Metrix
  • Xuất xứ:USA
  • Giá :Liên hệ nhà cung cấp
  • Địa chỉ :
  • Giang hàng :

ST5484E-151-543-00 - Cảm biến độ rung - Metrix Việt Nam - Song Thành Công Việt Nam - IPT Seismic vibration transmitter - Vibration sensor


ST5484E-151-543-00-cam-bien-do-rung-metrix-viet-nam-metrix-usa-song-thanh-cong-viet-nam-IPT-Seismic-vibration-transmitter-vibration-sensorTop bai

ST5484E-151-543-00 - Cảm biến độ rung - Metrix Việt Nam - Song Thành Công Việt Nam - IPT Seismic vibration transmitter - Vibration sensor

 

 
Ngoài ra công ty Song Thành Công còn cung cấp và phân phối các dòng thiết bị công nghiệp hóa tự động khác:

 

 
Mitsubishi Vietnam
Model: FR-E720-1.5K
Biến tần
MOXA Vietnam
Model: OnCell G3151
1 port Quad-band industrial GSM/GPRS IP gateway, RS-232/422/485, DB9 male, -30 to 70°C
MOXA Vietnam
Model: IMC-21-S-SC
Entry-level Industrial Media Converter, single mode, SC, -10 to 60°C
MOXA Vietnam
Model: IMC-21-M-ST
Entry-level Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, ST, -10 to 60°C
TURCK Vietnam
Model: BI5-G18-Y1
Sensor
Bartec Vietnam
Ex de OPERATORS
1 X Switch modules Ex de with terminals for panel mounting, Zone 1 1 NC + 1 NO CODE 07-3323-4400 BARTEC
1 X ComEx flex Junction box CODE 05-0042-0050 II 2G Ex de IIC T6 Gb PTB 11 ATEX 1010 X / IECEx PTB 11.0025X
Bartec Vietnam
Ex de OPERATORS
1 X SPRING RETURN PUSH BUTTON OPERATOR BARTEC
05-0003-000700
Bartec Vietnam
Replaced by: OPERATOR PANEL: (CODE: 5070#9)
1 X POLARIS PC 12" CODE 17-71V1-8037 BARTEC
MOXA Vietnam
Model: EDS-308-SS-SC
Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, 0 to 60°C
MOXA Vietnam
Model: MGate 5105-MB-EIP
1-port Modbus RTU to EtherNet/IP gateway, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MOXA Vietnam
Model: EDS-408A-SS-SC-T
Entry-level Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 6
10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, -40 to 75°C
MOXA Vietnam
Model: DR-4524
45W/2A, 24 VDC, with universal 85 to 264 VAC input
Fife/Maxcess Vietnam
Part No.: M424011
Camera  DAC005-46.5FDX18/200-01,7725P, 400mm, Of CPC
Fife/Maxcess Vietnam
Part No.: M305385
Light ML236NHF, (assembly with 2 lamp and steel housing)
1100mm,  CPC
Fife/Maxcess Vietnam
Part No.: M156041
Light ML-36/840-NHF, (1 lamp without steel housing) 1100mm

 


Bot bai
Xem thêm sản phẩm Cảm biến được bán bởi doanh nghiệp:
Nhóm sản phẩm cùng danh mục
DMCA.com Protection Status