HD67038-5-B2 – Bộ chuyển đổi RS485 sang Ethernet - ADFweb

  (47 )
  • Mã sản phẩm:HD67038-5-B2
  • Nhãn hiệu:ADFweb
  • Xuất xứ:
  • Giá :Liên hệ nhà cung cấp
  • Địa chỉ :Bình Thạnh
  • Giang hàng :WebThietbiCongnghiep

HD67038-5-B2 – Bộ chuyển đổi RS485 sang Ethernet loại vỏ B – ADFweb Vietnam – Đại diện chính hãng phân phối ADFweb tại Việt Nam

 

 

 

HD67038-5-B2 – Bộ chuyển đổi RS485 sang Ethernet loại vỏ B – ADFweb Vietnam – Đại diện chính hãng phân phối ADFweb tại Việt Nam

 

RS-485 on Ethernet – Converter, housing type B (wide), DIN rail mount.
Configuration:

Thanks to the SW67038 software on your PC you can:

Define the parameters of Ethernet line
Define the parameters of Serial line
Update the device
Characteristics:

Triple isolation between RS485 – Power Supply, RS485 – Ethernet, Power Supply – Ethernet
Two-directional information between RS485 bus and Ethernet bus
Mountable on 35mm DIN Rail
Auto-sensing Ethernet 10/100



Specifications:

Ports: 1x Ethernet; 1x RS-485
Ethernet Connector: RJ45
RS-485 Connector: 3way, 5mm, terminal block
Data Rates Ethernet: 10/100 Base-T Autosensing
Data Rates Serial: Up to 115200 bps
Power supply: 8…24VAC; 12…35VDC
Operating temperature: -40°C/+85°C (-40°F/+185°F)
Dimensions: 71x60x95 (DxWxH)
Weight: 200g approx
Mechanical fixing: DIN Rail mount
Software: SW67038
ORDER CODE: HD67038-5-B2
Manufacturer’s warranty: 12 months


This series devices are converters that create a port RS-232 or RS-485 through the Ethernet connection. They are available in sizes Housing Type A and B.

 

Bên cạnh đó Chúng tôi còn cung cấp và phân phối thêm các dòng thiết bị công nghiệp hóa tự động của rất nhiều Thương hiệu nổi tiếng khác:

 



 
Festo Vietnam Correct code: PUN-E-6X0,8-BL
  Replaced model: PEN-6X1-BL 
  Plastic tubing (Model: PUN-E-6×0,75-BL)
Festo Vietnam Model: PUN-E-8×1,25-BL
  Replaced model: PEN-8X1,25-BL
  Plastic tubing
Festo Vietnam Model: PUN-E-10×1,5-BL
  Replaced model: PEN-10X1,5-BL
  Plastic tubing
Festo Vietnam Correct model: PUN-E-12X1,6-BL 
  Replaced model: PEN-12X1,75-BL
  Plastic tubing (Model: PUN-E-12×2 BL)
BUCHER HYDRAULICS Vietnam Seal kit SKV-1221 Viton
  (SKV1221)
MOXA Vietnam Model: EXPC-1519-C7-S3-T
  19′ 1000 nits LCD panel computer,i7-3555LE,harsh environment I/O connector,-40-70,SSD tray,CFastSlot
MOXA Vietnam Model: TCC-100
  Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC connector, -10 to 60 °C
MOXA Vietnam Model: NPort 5150
  1 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232/422/485, DB9 female, 110V or 230V
MOXA Vietnam Model: EDS-308-SS-SC
  Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, -10 to 60°C
E2S Vietnam Model: BExBG05DPDC024AS4A1R/R
  Explosion Proof Xenon Beacon 5 Joule 
E2S Vietnam Model: BExBG05DPDC024AS4A1R/A
  Explosion Proof Xenon Beacon 5 Joule 
KNF Vietnam Item no: 049785/049969
  Pump IP54-T 230V50HZ N012ST.16E
Sterling Sensors Vietnam MODEL: MPDPPK45D1.2006W
  Digital Portable Pyrometer (DPP)
  Type K with 1.2m arm to suit swaged element angled at 45deg_1300 deg. C
Sterling Sensors Vietnam MODEL: MASTEK12N48N0A48
  Swaged Thermocouple Elements
  Type K 12″ tip and 64″ Leads ; 1 pack =5pcs
PMA – West cs Vietnam Model:  KS90-102-0000E-000
  KS 90-1 ; Universal Industrial Controller
  Dimensions: 1/8 DIN ; Terminal Type: Flat pin terminals
  Power Supply & Outputs :90-250V AC, 3 relays + mA/logic
  Serial Interface & Options : no option
  Additional analog inputs : INP1 and INP2
  Main function: Controller ; Standard Configuration; English manual
VEGA Vietnam VEGAPULS 69
  PS69.AXBXXCHXAMAXX
  eID: DE74073375
  Radar sensor for continuous level measurement of bulk solids
Krohne Vietnam Code: DW182-V7D24404T410100000
  Description: FLOW SWITCH
Xem thêm sản phẩm Thiết bị mạng được bán bởi doanh nghiệp: WebThietbiCongnghiep
Nhóm sản phẩm cùng danh mục
DMCA.com Protection Status