BEXBG05DPDC024CB2A1R/G , Đèn xenon xanh lá cảnh báo , E2S Vietnam

  (83 )
  • Mã sản phẩm:BEXBG05DPDC024CB2A1R/G
  • Nhãn hiệu:E2S
  • Xuất xứ:UK
  • Giá :Liên hệ nhà cung cấp
  • Địa chỉ :bình thạnh
  • Giang hàng :MBS AG Viet Nam

BEXBG05DPDC024CB2A1R/G , Đèn xenon xanh lá báo động cháy nổ , E2S Vietnam , Đại diện phân phối E2S chính hãng độc quyền tại Việt Nam

 

 

 

  • BEXBG05DPDC024CB2A1R/G , Đèn xenon xanh lá báo động cháy nổ , E2S Vietnam , Đại diện phân phối E2S chính hãng độc quyền tại Việt Nam

 

==================================================

 


Higen Vietnam Model:  FMALN12-AB01T
 AC motor serve
 1.2kW, 11.5N-m, 9.7A
 Note: replacement for FMALN12-AB01
Higen Vietnam Model: KMI-05HT1F
 Induction Motor 3.7kW, 4P, 5HP, 50Hz
Hydrotechnik Vietnam Model: 4070-ppTQ-18-18-71
 Measuring kit MultiSystem 4070
 Case with device, sensors
 PR 100 600 bar, 600 bar
 TE 300 -50…200°C, QT 500 300L
Hydrotechnik Vietnam 8812-20-12.03
 Main connector
 for power supply unit
 with EU plug
 type C, F
 Country of Origin: China
IFM Vietnam Code: TN2511
 Description: Temperature sensor with display
 (TN2531 is replaced by TN2511)
KINETROL Vietnam Model: 124-100W
 DA ACTUATOR MODEL 12 WITH LOW TEMPERATURE UNIT
KINETROL Vietnam Model: 074-004UV02000M
 (old 074-004U002000M)
 07 VLS LIMIT SWITCH BOX (2xV3 SPDT SWITCHES) AND CONE MONITOR
KINETROL Vietnam Model: DP3C01
 P3 PRINTED CIRCUIT BOARD
Matsui Vietnam Mold Temperature Controller
 MC5-G1-25H120
 Heater: 4kW
Matsui Vietnam Mold Temperature Controller
 MC5-G1-55H120
 Heater: 6kW
Metrix Vietnam Mech Switch 5550-411-041
 Mechanical Vibration Switch Sensor
Metrix Vietnam Mech Switch 5550-421-040
 Mechanical Vibration Switch Sensor
MOXA Vietnam Model: IKS-6728A-4GTXSFP-HV-T
 Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 1 isolated power supply ( 85-264 VAC), -40 to 75°C
MOXA Vietnam Model: IKS-6728A-8PoE-4GTXSFP-HV-T
 Modular managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) PoE/PoE+ ports, 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, and 2 slots for fast Ethernet modules, front cabling, 1 isolated power supply ( 85-264 VAC), -40 to 75°C
MOXA Vietnam Model: EDS-205A
 Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10?to?60°C operating?temperature
MOXA Vietnam Model: Mgate 5114
 1-port Modbus/IEC101 to IEC104 gateway, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MOXA Vietnam Model: Mgate 5109
 1-port Modbus-to-DNP3 gateway, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MOXA Vietnam Model: EDS-P510A-8PoE-2GTXSFP-T
 Managed Ethernet PoE Switch with 8 PoE+ ports, 2 combo gigabit Ethernet ports, -40 to 75°C
MOXA Vietnam Model: CBL-M62M9x8-100
 Cable/CBL-M62M9x8-100
MOXA Vietnam Model: CP-168U
 8 Port UPCI Board, RS-232
MOXA Vietnam Model: EDS-608
 Compact managed Ethernet switch system with 2 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet interface modules, for a total of up to 8 ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MOXA Vietnam Model: EDS-616
 Compact managed Ethernet switch system with 4 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet interface modules, for a total of up to 16 ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MOXA Vietnam Model: IMC-101-S-SC
 Industrial Media Converter, single mode, SC, 40 km, 0 to 60°C
MOXA Vietnam Model: CN2650I-8-2AC
 8 ports RS-232/422/485 Terminal server with DB9 connector, Dual 100-200VAC input with adapter with 2 KV isolation
MOXA Vietnam Model: ICF-1150-S-SC
 Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Single mode
MOXA Vietnam Model: ICF-1150-S-SC-T
 Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Single mode, -40 to 85 ℃

 

  • GE Fanuc Vietnam, GE Intelligent Vietnam, Eaton Vicker Vietnam, Uniseal Vietnam, Kimo Vietnam, Hakko Vietnam, Karcher Vietnam, Stanley Vietnam, EGE-Elektronik Vietnam, Conch Vietnam, Bihl + Wiedermann Vietnam, Camozzi Vietnam, MTS Vietnam, Koino Vietnam, Dwyer Vietnam, Sense Vietnam, Technor Vietnam, Potter Vietnam, Jenco Vietnam, YSI Vietnam, CKD Vietnam, Simco-Ion Vietnam, Nabertherm Gmbh Vietnam, Tecsis Vietnam, Bitorq Vietnam, Bender Vietnam, Schwarzer Precision Vietnam, Ernst Vietnam, ICP DAS Vietnam, Schubert & Salzer Vietnam, Smar Vietnam, Puls Vietnam, Flender Vietnam, Storktronic Vietnam, Omega Vietnam, Werma Vietnam, E2S Vietnam, MBS AG Vietnam, ESA Vietnam, BD Sensor Vietnam, Promesstec Sensor Vietnam, Badotherm Vietnam, Turck Vietnam, Comer Vietnam, Sakae-Tsushin Vietnam, Tokyo Keiki Vietnam, Wango Vietnam, Rotronic Vietnam, Mark-10 Vietnam, Ise Magtech Vietnam, Pisco Vietnam, Nok Vietnam, MTT Corporation Vietnam, Raytek Vietnam, Orion Vietnam, Rainbow Vietnam, Magnetrol Vietnam, Schmersal Vietnam, Kobold Vietnam, Ross Vietnam, Koso Vietnam, Telco Vietnam, Celduc Vietnam, Aircom Vietnam, Dongkunfan Vietnam, Ueonline Vietnam, Elobau Vietnam, Bystronic Vietnam, Ashford Instrumentation Vietnam, Burkert Vietnam
Xem thêm sản phẩm Thiết bị PCCC được bán bởi doanh nghiệp: MBS AG Viet Nam
Nhóm sản phẩm cùng danh mục
DMCA.com Protection Status